Clever EleMiddle School |
|
Upcoming Events | Date & Time |
Maples Softball | Sat 04/27/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Satterlee Baseball | Sat 04/27/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Maher Softball | Sat 04/27/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Maples Softball | Sat 04/27/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sat 04/27/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sat 04/27/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Headley Baseball | Sat 04/27/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sun 04/28/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Casteel9U | Sun 04/28/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 04/28/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Ghor Softball | Sun 04/28/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Howard Baseball | Sun 04/28/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Hedgepath Baseball | Sun 04/28/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 04/28/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sun 04/28/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Bonnot Baseball | Sun 04/28/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Casteel 8U Baseball | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Maher Softball | Mon 04/29/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball | Mon 04/29/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Tue 04/30/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Tue 04/30/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball | Tue 04/30/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Jones 6U | Tue 04/30/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Cobb Softball Practice | Tue 04/30/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Student of the Month | Wed 05/01/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Y Academy | Wed 05/01/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Y Academy | Wed 05/01/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Casteel 8U Baseball | Wed 05/01/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Hickman Softball | Wed 05/01/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Dickens Softball | Wed 05/01/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Thu 05/02/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Thu 05/02/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Bonnot Baseball | Thu 05/02/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball | Thu 05/02/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Fri 05/03/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Fri 05/03/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Howard Baseball | Fri 05/03/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Jack T-Ball | Fri 05/03/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Maples Softball | Sat 05/04/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Satterlee Baseball | Sat 05/04/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Maher Softball | Sat 05/04/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Maples Softball | Sat 05/04/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sat 05/04/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sat 05/04/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Headley Baseball | Sat 05/04/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sun 05/05/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Casteel9U | Sun 05/05/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 05/05/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Ghor Softball | Sun 05/05/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Howard Baseball | Sun 05/05/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Hedgepath Baseball | Sun 05/05/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 05/05/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sun 05/05/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Bonnot Baseball | Sun 05/05/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Professional Development (No Students) | Mon 05/06/2024 (All Day) |
Casteel 8U Baseball | Mon 05/06/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Maher Softball | Mon 05/06/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball | Mon 05/06/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Tue 05/07/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Tue 05/07/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Ghor 2nd Grade Baseball | Tue 05/07/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Jones 6U | Tue 05/07/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Youth Football Camp | Tue 05/07/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Cobb Softball Practice | Tue 05/07/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Wed 05/08/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Wed 05/08/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Casteel 8U Baseball | Wed 05/08/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Hickman Softball | Wed 05/08/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Youth Football Camp | Wed 05/08/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Dickens Softball | Wed 05/08/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Thu 05/09/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Thu 05/09/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Bonnot Baseball | Thu 05/09/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Youth Football Camp | Thu 05/09/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Headly 2nd Grade Baseball | Thu 05/09/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
Y Academy | Fri 05/10/2024 3:30 pm - 4:00 pm |
Y Academy | Fri 05/10/2024 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm |
Howard Baseball | Fri 05/10/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Jack T-Ball | Fri 05/10/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Youth Football Camp | Fri 05/10/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Maples Softball | Sat 05/11/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Satterlee Baseball | Sat 05/11/2024 9:00 am - 10:30 am |
Maher Softball | Sat 05/11/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Maples Softball | Sat 05/11/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sat 05/11/2024 10:30 am - 12:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sat 05/11/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Headley Baseball | Sat 05/11/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Mooberry Softball | Sun 05/12/2024 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm |
Casteel9U | Sun 05/12/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 05/12/2024 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm |
Ghor Softball | Sun 05/12/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Howard Baseball | Sun 05/12/2024 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm |
Hedgepath Baseball | Sun 05/12/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Lair T-Ball | Sun 05/12/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
White Baseball | Sun 05/12/2024 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm |
Bonnot Baseball | Sun 05/12/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
School in Session | Mon 05/13/2024 (All Day) |
Casteel 8U Baseball | Mon 05/13/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Maher Softball | Mon 05/13/2024 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm |
Mooberry 5th Grade Baseball | Mon 05/13/2024 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm |